www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Power » Power Control/ injectors »
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Network HELIUM
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, routers, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
   Converters
   Power Buffer in cabinets
   Power Control/ injectors
   PoE
   Battery
   Gel batery
   Pulse
   With charging
   Accesories/ surge protection
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 20km SC simplex DDM
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 20km SC simplex DDM
10.57EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
EXTRALINK POE INJECTOR 6 PORT GIGABIT 32.44EUR
39,90EUR with VAT

Pobierz opis w pliku PDF Oblicz ratę kredytu ŻAGIEL

EXTRALINK POE INJECTOR 6 PORT GIGABIT

The panel equipped with 6 PoE ports with a capacity of 10/100/1000M Ethernet.

FEATURES:

Use to 10/100/1000M Ethernet Flexible power(DC 18 - 57V)

Built-in LED Indicator

Use with any Ethernet switch

650ma automatic resettable fuse on each port

Supports IEEE 802.3at or 802.3af devices

--Mode A operation- minus on pins 1/2 ,plus on 3/6(802.3af/at)

--Mode B operation- minus on pins 7/8 ,plus on 4/5(Mikrotik,UBNT )

Ideal for IP cameras,VOIP phone,WiFi Access Points

SPECIFICATIONS:

Model

POE INJECTOR 6 PORT GIGABIT

Input

100-240V

Output

18-57V 90W (Max)

Weight

180g

Dimension

150mmx65mmx26mm

Case of material

PC Black

Data rate

10/100/1000Mbps

Connector

RJ-45

Operating Temperature

0°C ~ 40°C

Storage Temperature

-40°C ~ +70°C

Operating Humidity

10%~80%RH

LED Indicator- colors

Power On : Green

Port current : 0-400mA: Green

Port current: >400mA: Yellow

This product was added to our catalog on 04/28/2016.
Print
Aby dodać produkt do koszyka, musisz się Zalogować
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Manufacturer Info
Inni Homepage
Other products
Notifications
NotificationsNotify me of updates to EXTRALINK POE INJECTOR 6 PORT GIGABIT
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl