www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Optical fiber » Pigtails
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
   Converters
   Fusion Splicer
   ZTE, other
   Fiber Adapters
   Huawei
   CATV Optical Transmitter and Rec
   Fiber Optic cables
   Modules and cards fiberoptic
   Muff and Fiber Optic Distributio
   Tools and Accessories
   Patchcords
   Pigtails
     SC Singlemode
     LC Singlemode
     SC MM
   Splitters
  
   Aerial cable fittings
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
TOTOLINK A7000R dual band Gigabit Router AC2600
TOTOLINK A7000R dual band Gigabit Router AC2600
45.66EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Categories
SC Singlemode LC Singlemode SC MM
Ours products
Pigtail SC/PC 900UM 1.5M G657A EASY-STRIP
Pigtail SC/PC 900UM 1.5M G657A EASY-STRIP
0.84EUR
Pigtail  SM LC/APC 2 m
Pigtail SM LC/APC 2 m
1.29EUR
Pigtail  SM SC/UPC 3 m
Pigtail SM SC/UPC 3 m
1.80EUR
Pigtail  SM SC/UPC 1 m
Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1 m
1.33EUR
Pigtail MM SC/PC 2 m
Pigtail MM SC/PC 2 m
0.96EUR
Pigtail  SM SC/UPC 1,5m
Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1,5m
0.74EUR
Pigtail SM SC/APC 1,5m
Pigtail SM SC/APC 1,5m
0.82EUR
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.Pigtail SM SC/APC 1,5m
2.Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1,5m
3.Pigtail MM SC/PC 2 m
4.Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1 m
5.Pigtail SC/PC 900UM 1.5M G657A EASY-STRIP
Specials
F Plug concentric antenna straight, white.
F Plug concentric antenna straight, white.
0.02EUR
0.01EUR
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl