www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Network HELIUM
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, routers, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 20km SC simplex DDM
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 20km SC simplex DDM
10.57EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
What's New Here?
 Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?




Our company is distributing following products:

Mikrotik - RouterOS and Routerboards - all you need for effecting wireless transmission
APRouter - alternative firmware for AP's based on Realtek processor
IQsocket - Intelligent networked power sockets


The Wireless LAN, well-known also like WaveLAN, it is the technology permissive to connect computers on pretty small distance without wire. Broadcasting medium are radio waves on frequency 2,4 GHz. Mobile phones are working in system DCS operate on frequency 1800 MHz. Also exist nets who working on 900MHz and 5GHz frequency.

• more information about Wireless LAN
Ours products

TP-LINK TL-SG1005P (4xPOE


NETSET BOX UTP 5e żelowany, czarny skrętka zewnętrzna [305m]


UPS REBEL model Micropower 600 ( offline, 600VA / 360W , 230 V ,


Adapter SM SC/APC SIMPLEX bez uszu


Patchcord FTP Kategorii 5e 1m szary


Zasilacz buforowy SCP-75-12 13.8V 5.4A


ZARZĄDZALNA LISTWA tcPDU 7G


TP-LINK Archer C6 AC1200 Router/AP


Antena sektorowa 5 GHz SA 60-18


Wzmacniacz antenowy LNA-177 30dB (B4009)


Patchcord UTP Kategorii 5e 2m niebieski


Interline HORIZON DUAL BAND IH-G0607-F2460-V1

Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.NanoStation LOCO M5
2.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
3.RALINK WIPR-3012 PCI OEM
4.Pigtail uFl->Nf 6Ghz 20cm
5.PIGTAIL MMCX-SMA ANGLE
Specials
Power adapter 18V/1A
Power adapter 18V/1A
1.10EUR
0.66EUR
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl